Trio Deluxe Curved Training Kit
Explore pleasure at your own pace with the Nasstoys Trio Deluxe Curved Training Kit. This 3-piece silicone set features progressively sized, curved dildos with…
Prices last checked:
Where to Buy Trio Deluxe Curved Training Kit in UK
As of August 2026, Trio Deluxe Curved Training Kit is available from 26 stores in UK. The best price is £33.87 GBP at SexToys UK. Prices range from £33.87 to £40.61 GBP across our partner stores. Hawttt compares prices from trusted retailers so you always get the best deal.
Description
The Nasstoys Trio Deluxe Curved Training Kit is a versatile three-piece silicone dildo set designed for gradual exploration of both vaginal and anal pleasure. Featuring ergonomically curved designs with sturdy suction cup bases, this kit allows for hands-free enjoyment and harness compatibility, making it suitable for solo play or partner intimacy.
Engineered for comfort and ease of use, each dildo in the Trio Deluxe series is crafted from silky-smooth, phthalate-free silicone that is gentle on sensitive skin. The set includes three progressively sized pieces, allowing users to start with the smallest option and advance to larger sizes at their own pace. This graduated approach ensures a comfortable experience for beginners while offering sufficient variety for experienced users seeking depth and sensation.
Each dildo features an ergonomic curve designed to target specific erogenous zones, whether used for front or backdoor play. The tapered tips facilitate easier insertion, reducing initial resistance and enhancing comfort. The flexible body of each toy conforms to the body's natural contours, providing a secure and satisfying fit. The sturdy suction cup base at the bottom of each dildo allows for hands-free play on smooth, non-porous surfaces, enabling users to focus on sensation without holding the toy.
Compatibility with harnesses is a key feature of this kit, allowing for dynamic movement and shared experiences with a partner. The durable construction ensures that the toys can withstand the rigors of regular use, whether solo or with a partner. The black color option adds a sleek, discreet aesthetic to the product line.
Maintenance is straightforward, as the body-safe silicone material is non-porous and easy to clean. After use, each dildo can be washed with mild antibacterial soap and warm water or a dedicated toy cleaner. Proper cleaning ensures hygiene and extends the lifespan of the product. For optimal comfort and sensation, it is recommended to use water-based lubricants, which are safe for use with silicone toys and enhance the smooth glide of the tapered tips.
The kit includes three distinct sizes to accommodate different levels of experience and preference. The small size measures 5 inches in total length with an insertable length of 4.75 inches and a width of 1 inch. The medium size increases to 6 inches in total length, 5.75 inches insertable, and 1.25 inches in width. The large size offers 7 inches in total length, 6.75 inches insertable, and 1.5 inches in width. This range allows for a comprehensive exploration of size and sensation, making the Trio Deluxe a comprehensive addition to any collection.
Features
- Three-in-One Dildo Kit
- Perfect for Advancing Vaginal and Anal Exploration
- Harness Compatible
- Flexible Probes with Suction Cup Bases
- Crafted from Silky Smooth Silicone
- Phthalates-free
Specifications
- Material:
- Silicone
- Color:
- Black
- Hawttt Product ID:
- 285191
- GTIN12:
- 782631332001
- Category:
- Sex Toys
- Category:
- Anal Toys / Butt Plugs
- Category:
- Prostate Massagers
- Category:
- Categories
- Category:
- Anal Sets
Extended Information
The Nasstoys Trio Deluxe Curved Training Kit is the perfect way to explore comfortably and at your own pace. This set includes three silky-smooth silicone dildos in gradually increasing sizes, making it easy to start small and work your way up. Each piece is ergonomically curved to hit all the right spots, whether you are using th for front or backdoor play. The tapered tip allows for easier insertion, and the flexible design ensures a comfortable fit for all experience levels. Each dildo features a sturdy suction cup base for hands-free play and is harness compatible, so you can enjoy th solo or with a partner. Made from body-safe silicone, this kit is easy to clean and pairs beautifully with water-based lubricants to maximize comfort and sensation. After play, wash with toy cleaner or mild antibacterial soap and warm water so they are ready for next time. The Trio Deluxe is a versatile, beginner-friendly set that grows with you as you explore. Measurements: Small - Length: 5", Insertable Length: 4.75", Width: 1" Medium - Length: 6", Insertable Length: 5.75", Width: 1.25" Large - Length: 7", Insertable Length: 6.75", Width: 1.5"
The Nasstoys Trio Deluxe Curved Training Kit is the perfect way to explore comfortably and at your own pace. This set includes three silky-smooth silicone dildos in gradually increasing sizes, making it easy to start small and work your way up. Each piece is ergonomically curved to hit all the right spots, whether you are using th for front or backdoor play. The tapered tip allows for easier insertion, and the flexible design ensures a comfortable fit for all experience levels. Each dildo features a sturdy suction cup base for hands-free play and is harness compatible, so you can enjoy th solo or with a partner.
Frequently Asked Questions
Is the Nasstoys Trio Deluxe Curved Training Kit waterproof?
The product description does not specify if the toys are submersible or waterproof. It is recommended to clean them with mild antibacterial soap and warm water or a toy cleaner, but full submersion capabilities are not explicitly stated.
What lubricant is safe to use with this silicone kit?
Water-based lubricants are recommended for use with this kit. They are safe for silicone materials and help maximize comfort and sensation during play by enhancing the smooth glide of the tapered tips.
Does the Nasstoys Trio Deluxe Curved Training Kit work with harnesses?
Yes, each dildo in the kit is harness compatible. This feature allows for dynamic movement and enables the toys to be used effectively with a partner or for hands-free play when attached to a compatible harness.
Is the Nasstoys Trio Deluxe Curved Training Kit phthalate-free?
Yes, the kit is crafted from phthalate-free silicone. This ensures that the material is body-safe and free from harmful chemicals, making it safe for direct skin contact and internal use.
What are the insertable lengths of the three sizes in the kit?
The kit includes three sizes with specific insertable lengths: the small size has 4.75 inches, the medium size has 5.75 inches, and the large size has 6.75 inches of insertable length.
Where can I buy Trio Deluxe Curved Training Kit in UK?
Trio Deluxe Curved Training Kit is available from 1 store in UK. It is stocked by SexToys UK. The lowest current price is £33.87 GBP at SexToys UK.
What is the best price for Trio Deluxe Curved Training Kit in UK?
The lowest current price for Trio Deluxe Curved Training Kit in UK is £33.87 GBP at SexToys UK, based on 1 retailer tracked on Hawttt as of 26 August 2026. Prices range up to £40.61, so comparing saves up to £6.74.