Deeply Love You Throat Relaxing Spray
Deeply Love You Throat Relaxing Spray numbs your throat during oral sex and helps to suppress your gag reflex. Discreet shipping.
(1 rating)
Prices last checked:
Where to Buy Deeply Love You Throat Relaxing Spray in UK
As of July 2026, Deeply Love You Throat Relaxing Spray is available from 4 stores in UK. The best price is £12.09 GBP at SexToys UK. Prices range from £12.09 to £12.37 GBP across our partner stores. Hawttt compares prices from trusted retailers so you always get the best deal.
Description
Fun fact: great for toothaches and sore throats.
How to use: Prior to oral play, apply 1-2 sprays to the back of the throat and the numbing starts almost immediately.
Serving suggestion: Combine Deeply Love You with Lic O Licious Oral Delight Cream for an even more enjoyable experience!
Deeply Love You Throat Relaxing Spray is safe to use with condoms or sex toys.
Features: Alleviates gag reflex; Contains Benzocaine to relax the throat muscles
1 fl. oz. Spray Bottle
Specifications
- Ingredients:
- SD Alcohol 38-B, Propanediol, Glycerin (Vegetable), Water, Benzocaine, Gluconolactone, Sodium Benzoate, Sucralose, Natural and Artificial Flavors, (May contain +/-) CI 42090 (Blue 1), CI 15985 (Yellow 6), CI 26100 (Red 17)
- Hawttt Product ID:
- 185753
- GTIN12:
- 855559007273
- Category:
- Lubes & Oils
- Category:
- Sexual Stimulants and Enhancers
- Category:
- Oral Sex Aids
- Category:
- Sex Toys
- Category:
- Lubricant and Lotions
- Category:
- Desensitizing Lubes
Extended Information
This throat numbing or desensitizing spray helps to relax your throat muscles and reduces the discomfort associated with oral sex.
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I buy Deeply Love You Throat Relaxing Spray in UK?
Deeply Love You Throat Relaxing Spray is available from 1 store in UK. It is stocked by SexToys UK. The lowest current price is £12.09 GBP at SexToys UK.
What is the best price for Deeply Love You Throat Relaxing Spray in UK?
The lowest current price for Deeply Love You Throat Relaxing Spray in UK is £12.09 GBP at SexToys UK, based on 1 retailer tracked on Hawttt as of 29 July 2026. Prices range up to £12.37, so comparing saves up to £0.28.
Is Deeply Love You Throat Relaxing Spray any good?
Deeply Love You Throat Relaxing Spray is very highly rated, scoring 5 out of 5 from 1 buyer review collected across the retailers that stock it.